I. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Egy gólt SE - Városháza Április 10. kedd 18.45 SC1 9 : 4 
Elements - S-Metal Hungary Április 13. péntek 20.00 SC1 3 : 5 
Fekete Sasok - Rózsaszín Párduc Április 9. hétfő 20.00 SC1 4 : 6
Gold Team - Reklámpress Április 13. péntek 20.00 SC2 4 : 5 
3. Félidő - ELÁN Április 13. péntek 18.45 SC2 1 : 9 
II. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Városháza - ELÁN Április 20. péntek 18.45 SC2 3 : 4 
Reklámpress - 3. Félidő Április 20. péntek 20.00 SC2 13 : 0 
Rózsaszín Párduc - Gold Team Április 16. hétfő 18.45 SC1 7 : 4 
S-Metal Hungary - Fekete Sasok Április 19. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 4 : 3
Egy gólt SE - Elements Április 20. péntek 20.00 SC1 10 : 1 
III. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Elements - Városháza Április 27. péntek 20.00 SC1 5 : 1 
Fekete Sasok - Egy gólt SE Április 23. hétfő 20.00 SC1 4 : 10 
Gold Team - S-Metal Hungary Április 27. péntek 20.00 SC4 2 : 5 
3. Félidő - Rózsaszín Párduc Április 23. hétfő 18.45 SC1 3 : 5
ELÁN - Reklámpress Április 27. péntek 20.00 SC2 1 : 5 
IV. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Városháza - Reklámpress Május 4. péntek 18.45 SC1 2 : 7 
Rózsaszín Párduc - ELÁN Május 3. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 0 : 10 
S-Metal Hungary - 3. Félidő Május 3. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 7 : 0 
Egy gólt SE - Gold Team Május 2. szerda 18.45 SC1 7 : 7 
Elements - Fekete Sasok Május 4. péntek 20.00 SC1 3 : 4 
V. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Fekete Sasok - Városháza Május 8. kedd 20.00 SC1 0 : 2 
Gold Team - Elements Május 11. péntek 20.00 SC1 4 : 5 
3. Félidő - Egy gólt SE Május 7. hétfő 18.45 SC2 2 : 10 
ELÁN - S-Metal Hungary Május 11. péntek 18.45 SC1 2 : 3 
Reklámpress - Rózsaszín Párduc Május 11. péntek 18.45 SC2 8 : 0
VI. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Városháza - Rózsaszín Párduc Május 15. kedd 18.45 SC1 3 : 6 
S-Metal Hungary - Reklámpress Május 17. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 2 : 1 
Egy gólt SE - ELÁN Május 15. kedd 20.00 SC1 7 : 2 
Elements - 3. Félidő Május 18. péntek 20.00 SC4 4 : 2 
Fekete Sasok - Gold Team Május 18. péntek 20.00 SC2 6 : 9 
VII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Gold Team - Városháza Május 22. kedd 20.00 SC1 10 : 3 
3. Félidő - Fekete Sasok Május 24. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 7 : 5 
ELÁN - Elements Május 25. péntek 20.00 SC1 3 : 3 
Reklámpress - Egy gólt SE Május 25. péntek 18.45 SC1 5 : 1 
Rózsaszín Párduc - S-Metal Hungary Május 24. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 3 : 5
VIII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Városháza - S-Metal Hungary Június 1. péntek 18.45 SC1 1 : 10 
Egy gólt SE - Rózsaszín Párduc Május 29. kedd 18.45 SC1 2 : 2 
Elements - Reklámpress Június 1. péntek 20.00 SC1 3 : 9
Fekete Sasok - ELÁN Május 28. hétfő 20.00 SC1 5 : 6 
Gold Team - 3. Félidő Május 29. kedd 20.00 SC1 12 : 5
IX. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
3. Félidő - Városháza Június 5. kedd 20.00 SC1 7 : 6
ELÁN - Gold Team Június 8. péntek 20.00 SC1 5 : 5 
Reklámpress - Fekete Sasok Június 8. péntek 20.00 SC2 9 : 0 
Rózsaszín Párduc - Elements Június 4. hétfő 18.45 SC1 5 : 3 
S-Metal Hungary - Egy gólt SE Június 7. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 5 : 2 
X. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Városháza - Egy gólt SE Június 12. kedd 18.45 SC1 5 : 3 
S-Metal Hungary - Elements Június 14. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 8 : 1 
Rózsaszín Párduc - Fekete Sasok Június 14. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 6 : 2 
Reklámpress - Gold Team Június 15. péntek 20.00 SC1 10 : 2 
ELÁN - 3. Félidő Június 15. péntek 20.00 SC2 7 : 5
XI. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
ELÁN - Városháza Június 22. péntek 20.00 SC1 5 : 3
3. Félidő - Reklámpress Június 19. kedd 20.00 SC1 1 : 11 
Gold Team - Rózsaszín Párduc Június 20. szerda 20.00 SC1 6 : 7 
Fekete Sasok - S-Metal Hungary Június 21. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 2 : 7 
Elements - Egy gólt SE Június 22. péntek 20.00 SC2 2 : 4 
XII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Városháza - Elements Június 29. péntek 18.45 SC1 3 : 11
Egy gólt SE - Fekete Sasok Június 25. hétfő 20.00 SC1 0 : 3 
S-Metal Hungary - Gold Team Június 28. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 13 : 3 
Rózsaszín Párduc - 3. Félidő Június 28. csütörtök 18.45 SC1 8 : 1 
Reklámpress - ELÁN Június 29. péntek 20.00 SC1 9 : 3 
XIII. forduló
Mérkőző csapatok Időpont Eredmény
Reklámpress - Városháza Július 6. péntek 18.45 SC1 10 : 4 
ELÁN - Rózsaszín Párduc Július 6. péntek 20.00 SC1 0 : 3 
3. Félidő - S-Metal Hungary Július 5. csütörtök 20.00 SC1 3 : 11 
Gold Team - Egy gólt SE Július 4. szerda 20.00 SC1 4 : 5 
Fekete Sasok - Elements Július 6. péntek 20.00 SC4 5 : 10